Is Peach in vanilla pudding cups, Fruit 'n Pudding Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEACHES, SUGAR, COCONUT POWDER (COCONUT MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CITRUS FIBER, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE.
Check Peach in vanilla pudding cups, Fruit 'n Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach in vanilla pudding cups, Fruit 'n Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peach in vanilla pudding cups, Fruit 'n Pudding is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsMetro
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


