Is PEACH LEMON FLAVORED CAFFEINE-FREE LOOSE LEAF HERBAL TEA, PEACH LEMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED APPLES, HIBISCUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMONGRASS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, CHICORY ROOT, LEMON PEELS, DRIED PEACHES.

Check PEACH LEMON FLAVORED CAFFEINE-FREE LOOSE LEAF HERBAL TEA, PEACH LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? PEACH LEMON FLAVORED CAFFEINE-FREE LOOSE LEAF HERBAL TEA, PEACH LEMON | Spoonful