Is PEACH LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO (COLOR), CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check PEACH LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


