Is PEACH LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, PEACHES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check PEACH LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie