Is PEACH LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, PEACHES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH,CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF INULIN, ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM LACTATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PEACH LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


