Is Peach Mandarin Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540899) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Peach Fruit, Rose Petals
Check Peach Mandarin Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540899) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Mandarin Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540899) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peach Mandarin Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540899) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item


