Is Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540913) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Peach Fruit, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Petals

Check Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540913) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 540913) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking