Is Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540915) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Peach Fruit, Pu-erh Tea, Rose Petals
Check Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540915) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540915) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peach Mandarin Orange Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 540915) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


