Is PEACH MANGO CHUTNEY, PEACH MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, MANGO, WATER, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, ORANGE PEEL (WITH JUICE, WATER, AND CITRIC ACID), CURRANTS, CANDIED GINGER (WITH SUGAR), JALAPENO PEPPERS (WITH DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, LIME JUICE, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER POWDER.

Check PEACH MANGO CHUTNEY, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing