Is Peach Mango Frozen Yogourt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Modified Milk, Water, Glucose-fructose, Peaches, Mangos, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Colour, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Pectin, Bacterial Culture

Check Peach Mango Frozen Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Mango Frozen Yogourt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go