Is PEACH MANGO SALSA, PEACH MANGO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Peaches In Syrup (Peaches, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar), Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Sugar, Dried Mangoes, Cilantro, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers In Brine (Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Acetic Acid), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Salt, Spices, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check PEACH MANGO SALSA, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH MANGO SALSA, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH MANGO SALSA, PEACH MANGO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


