Is PEACH MANGO SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, PEACH MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Brewed Guayusa (Leaves), Mango Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Carbonated Water, Lime Juice Concentrate
Check PEACH MANGO SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH MANGO SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
PEACH MANGO SPARKLING ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, PEACH MANGO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


