Is Peach Moscato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: wine, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Peach Moscato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Moscato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
Drinking


