Is Peach Moscato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: wine, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Carbon Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Peach Moscato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
Drinking