Is peach not plastic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
preffammen and a que seran **made from essential oils and plant derived ingrediente c #b
Check peach not plastic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open peach not plastic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


