Is PEACH ON THE BOTTOM GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, PEACHES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check PEACH ON THE BOTTOM GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH ON THE BOTTOM GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


