Is PEACH & ORANGE IMMUNITY HELPS SUPPORT YOUR IMMUNE SYSTEM SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEACH & ORANGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE PEEL, ROSEHIP, BEETROOT, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, CITRIC ACID, HIBISCUS, LICORICE, GINGER, PEACH, VITAMIN C
Check PEACH & ORANGE IMMUNITY HELPS SUPPORT YOUR IMMUNE SYSTEM SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEACH & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH & ORANGE IMMUNITY HELPS SUPPORT YOUR IMMUNE SYSTEM SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PEACH & ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Bigelow Benefits Herbal Tea, Ginger & Peach, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
Bigelow Ginger Peach Tumeric, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Tea · Pouch


