Is PEACH ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, FRUCTOSE, PEACHES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check PEACH ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH ORIGINAL LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


