Is PEACH PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR ICELANDIC STYLE SKYR NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH PASSION FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NON FAT MILK, WATER, PEACH PUREE, LESS THAN 1%: NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TURMERIC & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE).

Check PEACH PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR ICELANDIC STYLE SKYR NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go