Is PEACH & PASSION FRUIT FLAVOURED COLD INFUSE WATER ENHANCER, PEACH & PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE HIBISCUS, ROSEHIPS, NATURAL PEACH AND PASSION FRUIT FLAVOURS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOURS, APPLE PIECES, RED HIBISCUS, CHICORY ROOT, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOUR (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES).
Check PEACH & PASSION FRUIT FLAVOURED COLD INFUSE WATER ENHANCER, PEACH & PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH & PASSION FRUIT FLAVOURED COLD INFUSE WATER ENHANCER, PEACH & PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


