Is Peach & Passionfruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus flowers, Apple granules, Rosehips berries, Orange peels, Peach and passion fruit natural flavours, Lemongrass herb, Strawberry leaves, Citric acid, Roasted chicory root.

Check Peach & Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking