Is Peach / Pear Sparkling Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rock glacier water, Carbon dioxide, Peach natural flavour, Pear natural flavour

Check Peach / Pear Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go