Is Peach, Pear Strawberry, Banana & Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEACH*, ORGANIC PEAR*, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY*, ORGANIC BANANA*, ORGANIC WATERMELON*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE*, *REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED®
Check Peach, Pear Strawberry, Banana & Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach, Pear Strawberry, Banana & Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


