Is Peach Pinot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 568328) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries (Dried), Chicory Root (Roasted), Natural Flavors, Peach Fruit, Raisins (Golden)

Check Peach Pinot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 568328) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Pinot Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 568328) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthyBitterSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go