Is PEACH PUNCH, PEACH, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CORN OIL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MALICACID, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C YELLOW 6, NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER).

Check PEACH PUNCH, PEACH, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking