Is PEACH RINGS GUMMI CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FUMARIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check PEACH RINGS GUMMI CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH RINGS GUMMI CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


