Is Peach Rings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5.

Check Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking