Is Peach Rings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, BEEF AND/OR PORK GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE COLOUR, ARTIFICIAL COLOURS (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).
Check Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peach Rings is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


