Is Peach Rings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach Rings (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin, FD&C Yellow #5, Titanium Dioxide (Color), FD&C Red #40, Chamoy (Water, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Chili Peppers, Artificial Flavors, Xantham Gum, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives) and FD&C Red #40., Chili Seasoning.
Check Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


