Is Peach Rings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, WATER, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, TTANIUNM I DIOXIDE), MALIC ACID.
Check Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


