Is PEACH SCRUB FOR COCKTAILS & SODAS, PEACH SHRUB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEACH JUICE, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID
Check PEACH SCRUB FOR COCKTAILS & SODAS, PEACH SHRUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH SCRUB FOR COCKTAILS & SODAS, PEACH SHRUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PEACH SCRUB FOR COCKTAILS & SODAS, PEACH SHRUB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVinegaryTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


