Is Peach Slices In Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches (58%), Reconstituted Juice [Water,Pear Juice (8%)], Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Peach Slices In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Slices In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


