Is Peach Slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach (58%), Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Peach Slices against your own diets in the app.