Is PEACH SODA, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PEACH SYRUP (CANE SUGAR, WATER, ARTIFICIAL PEACH FLAVOR [WATER, GUM ARABIC, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, BROMINATED SOY OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, BHA, PEACH FLAVOR], CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]).

Check PEACH SODA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking