Is PEACH SODA, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check PEACH SODA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH SODA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


