Is PEACH STRAINED GREEK YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED NONFAT MILK AND CREAM, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUM AND L. CASEI), PEACH FRUIT PREPARATION (SUGAR, PEACHES, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).

Check PEACH STRAINED GREEK YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie