Is Peach Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, PEACH PUREE, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT - CONTAINS SULFITES), FD&C YELLOW #6

Check Peach Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing