This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Peach Tea, 20 fl oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, cane sugar, malic acid, natural tea and natural peach flavor

Check Peach Tea, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Tea, 20 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Peach Tea, 20 fl oz | Spoonful