Is Peach vanilla cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Persikká (46 %), valkoinen viinirypälemehu tiivisteestä, kookosjauhe (4 %), acerolamehu tiivisteestä, muunnettu tapiokatärkkelys, sitruunamehu tiivisteestä, luontainen vanilja-aromi (0,2 %), luontaiset aromit, sakeuttamisaineet (pektiini, karrageeni, johanneksenleipäpuujauhe), makeutusaine (steviasta saatavat stevioliglykosidit), dekstriini, väri (beetakaroteeni).

Check Peach vanilla cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast