Is Peach vanilla cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Persikká (46 %), valkoinen viinirypälemehu tiivisteestä, kookosjauhe (4 %), acerolamehu tiivisteestä, muunnettu tapiokatärkkelys, sitruunamehu tiivisteestä, luontainen vanilja-aromi (0,2 %), luontaiset aromit, sakeuttamisaineet (pektiini, karrageeni, johanneksenleipäpuujauhe), makeutusaine (steviasta saatavat stevioliglykosidit), dekstriini, väri (beetakaroteeni).
Check Peach vanilla cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach vanilla cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


