Is PEACH WHOLESOME YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, PUREE CONCENTRATES (APPLE, PEACH), WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN. LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS.
Check PEACH WHOLESOME YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH WHOLESOME YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


