Is Peaches & Cream Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Wheat Or Corn), Cane Sugar, Thickener (Dextrin Roasted Starch, Acid Treated Starch Or Starch Acetate), Wheat, Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric, Lactic), Flavours, Colour (Carminic Acid), Contains Wheat, May Contain Milk
Check Peaches & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peaches & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


