Is Peaches & Honey by Ella Langley BUM Energy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cognizin® Citicoline, Sucralose, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Peaches & Honey by Ella Langley BUM Energy against your own diets in the app.