Is Peaches & Honey by Ella Langley BUM Energy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Cognizin® Citicoline, Sucralose, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Peaches & Honey by Ella Langley BUM Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peaches & Honey by Ella Langley BUM Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


