Is PEACHES IN FLAVORED STRAWBERRY GEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEACHES, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, COCHINEAL EXTRACT(COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check PEACHES IN FLAVORED STRAWBERRY GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACHES IN FLAVORED STRAWBERRY GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


