Is PEACHES SLICED IN LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH, WATER, SUGAR, VITAMIN C, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PEACHES SLICED IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping