Is Peaches, Strawberries, Pineapple And Mango 4-Fruit Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches (Peaches, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Strawberries, Pineapple, Mango
Check Peaches, Strawberries, Pineapple And Mango 4-Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peaches, Strawberries, Pineapple And Mango 4-Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Peaches, Strawberries, Pineapple And Mango 4-Fruit Blend is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping


