Is Peaches, Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Bourbon Vanilla Bean, Ascorbic Acid, Black Particles Are Due To Vanilla Bean And Spices

Check Peaches, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peaches, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVanilla
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast