Is PEACHES WHOLE MILK PROBIOTIC ORGANIC YOGURT, PEACHES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, FRUIT: ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PEACHES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA, PECTIN, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS.

Check PEACHES WHOLE MILK PROBIOTIC ORGANIC YOGURT, PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie