Is PEACHES WITH VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, VANILLA POD.

Check PEACHES WITH VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep